Ahashare.Com - Info ahashare.com

ahashare.com receives about 55,500 unique visitors and 286,380 (5.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,203.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $761,218.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ahashare.com is ranked number 8,776 in the world and 0.0111% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Toronto, ON, M5B, Canada and links to network IP address 199.19.95.233. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is ahashare.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,665,000
Daily Pageviews:
286,380 (5.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,776 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0111% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 16.1%5.4%4551
Saudi Arabia 11.3%14.2%650
United States 11.2%14.2%10930
Australia 5.7%8.0%1659
Qatar 5.3%6.8%411
China 3.7%2.8%22393
Canada 2.6%3.5%5406
Pakistan 2.5%2.8%2522
Denmark 2.4%1.5%1278
South Africa 2.0%2.1%2673
United Arab Emirates 2.0%2.1%1337
Philippines 1.8%2.1%1858
Sweden 1.6%3.0%2456
Ireland 1.5%1.2%1927
Italy 1.4%0.9%14732
Romania 1.3%1.7%3325
United Kingdom 1.3%0.3%28288
Netherlands 1.2%1.5%6291
Nigeria 1.2%1.0%3651
Spain 1.2%1.0%14361
Kuwait 1.2%1.9%1458
Croatia 1.1%2.2%912
Finland 1.1%0.8%2920
Thailand 1.0%0.5%7043
Japan 1.0%0.5%48906
Malaysia 0.9%1.2%4411
Greece 0.9%0.8%5895
France 0.9%0.8%26990
Switzerland 0.8%0.3%6632
Singapore 0.7%1.5%4563
Germany 0.7%0.5%43737
Libya 0.6%0.3%2445
Egypt 0.6%0.4%9353
Mexico 0.6%0.4%16655
Ghana 0.6%1.1%722
Hungary 0.5%1.4%4467
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.2%27013
Brazil 0.5%0.3%32977

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ahashare.com
100.00%100.00%5.10

Competitive Data

SEMrush ahashare.com
Domain:
  ahashare.com
Rank:
  1,304,481
Organic Keywords:
  1,796
Organic Traffic:
  233
Organic Cost:
  $349.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
412
Total Backlinks:
  18,000
Follow Links:
  16,747
Nofollow Links:
  1,253
Referring Domains:
  241
Referring IPs:
  249

How socially engaged is ahashare.com?

Facebook:
  4,223
Google +:
  245
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,481
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ahashare.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,203.00
Monthly Revenue:
$36,090.00
Yearly Revenue:
$439,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 40,666$466.44
Australia 22,910$172.52
Saudi Arabia 40,666$82.15
Canada 10,023$70.26
Qatar 19,474$51.61
Sweden 8,591$45.71
South Africa 6,014$26.52
China 8,019$24.78
India 15,465$24.74
United Arab Emirates 6,014$22.55
Netherlands 4,296$21.87
Ireland 3,437$17.05
Finland 2,291$16.61
Denmark 4,296$16.50
Singapore 4,296$12.84
France 2,291$10.77
Malaysia 3,437$10.41
Philippines 6,014$9.74
Italy 2,577$9.00
Pakistan 8,019$8.50
Kuwait 5,441$8.38
Hungary 4,009$8.34
Croatia 6,300$7.94
Nigeria 2,864$7.50
Germany 1,432$6.92
Romania 4,868$5.74
Ghana 3,150$5.54
United Kingdom 859$5.35
Switzerland 859$5.21
Japan 1,432$4.58
Greece 2,291$4.12
Thailand 1,432$3.58
Spain 2,864$3.18
Brazil 859$1.52
Korea, Republic of 573$1.33
Mexico 1,146$1.11
Egypt 1,146$0.93
Libya 859$0.76

How much money do ahashare.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$224.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,731.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$81,898.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
48,040
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,441,207
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
17,534,689
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 7,320$83.96
Australia 4,582$34.50
Canada 2,506$17.57
Saudi Arabia 8,540$17.25
Sweden 2,406$12.80
India 4,330$6.93
Ireland 1,340$6.65
Denmark 1,074$4.12
Finland 527$3.82
Singapore 1,246$3.72
Netherlands 730$3.72
China 1,042$3.22
United Arab Emirates 842$3.16
Qatar 1,168$3.10
Pakistan 2,566$2.72
Hungary 1,042$2.17
Germany 415$2.01
Croatia 1,386$1.75
Greece 894$1.61
Italy 438$1.53
Romania 1,022$1.21
France 252$1.18
Switzerland 155$0.94
United Kingdom 137$0.86
Malaysia 275$0.83
Philippines 421$0.68
Spain 544$0.60
South Africa 120$0.53
Kuwait 218$0.34
Thailand 86$0.21
Nigeria 57$0.15
Japan 43$0.14
Ghana 63$0.11
Mexico 103$0.10
Brazil 52$0.09
Korea, Republic of 23$0.05
Egypt 57$0.05
Libya 17$0.02

How much is ahashare.com worth?

Website Value:
$761,218.80

Where is ahashare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.19.95.233
ASN:
AS22923 
ISP:
Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc. 
Server Location:
Toronto
ON
M5B
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 199.19.95.233

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ahashare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1664 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

DATABASE: mysq…n flush-hosts' renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  80

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ahashare.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ahashare.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ahashare.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 31 Oct 2016 08:08:40 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Content-Length: 129
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS shanghai.earth.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.mercury.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.mars.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.venus.orderbox-dns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-27
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Closing connections because of Timeout
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AHASHARE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: SHANGHAI.EARTH.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.MARS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.MERCURY.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.VENUS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2015
Creation Date: 27-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 27-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 31 Oct 2016 08:08:35 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 310 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ahashare.com widget