Ahashare.Com - Info ahashare.com

ahashare receives about 33,137 unique visitors and 278,355 (8.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $265.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $457,256.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ahashare.com is ranked number 16,285 in the world and 0.0072% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in North York, ON, h7w1k6, Canada and links to network IP address 199.19.95.233.
SEMrush

How popular is ahashare.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,137
Monthly Unique Visitors:
994,110
Daily Pageviews:
278,355 (8.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,285 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0072% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 21.7%26.8%9300
United States 17.7%23.9%21140
Pakistan 8.5%6.6%2663
Netherlands 5.1%2.8%7119
Canada 4.5%3.2%10805
China 4.4%6.6%26077
Australia 4.4%2.2%9820
United Kingdom 4.3%2.1%17979
United Arab Emirates 3.2%3.9%2267
Greece 2.1%3.6%6820
Turkey 1.8%0.9%25211
Bangladesh 1.5%1.8%5382
Italy 1.4%1.8%27779
Israel 0.7%0.2%14036

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ahashare.com
100.00%100.00%6.4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
396
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ahashare.com
Domain:
  ahashare.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is ahashare.com?

Facebook:
  4,002
Google +:
  209
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,480
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ahashare.com can earn?

Website Value:
$457,256.78
Daily Revenue:
$265.10
Monthly Revenue:
$7,953.00
Yearly Revenue:
$96,761.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ahashare.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.19.95.233
ASN:
AS22923 
ISP:
Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc. 
Server Location:
North York
ON
h7w1k6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 199.19.95.233

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ahashare.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2109 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ahashare.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 08 Feb 2015 10:17:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname shanghai.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Rname ahashare.gmail.com
Serial Number 2012083104
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 7200
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.19.95.233 3600
NS shanghai.mercury.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.venus.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.earth.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.mars.orderbox-dns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-26
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: AHASHARE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1459088874_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 22-Mar-2014
Creation Date: 27-Apr-2008
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 27-Apr-2016
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: DI_8086461
Registrant Name: Paul
Registrant Organization: Ahashare
Registrant Street: 8-th floor, Kreshchatyk Street 26
Registrant City: Kiev
Registrant State/Province: Kiev
Registrant Postal Code: SW1X 7LY
Registrant Country: UA
Registrant Phone: +44.20737368***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: DI_8086461
Admin Name: Paul
Admin Organization: Ahashare
Admin Street: 8-th floor, Kreshchatyk Street 26
Admin City: Kiev
Admin State/Province: Kiev
Admin Postal Code: SW1X 7LY
Admin Country: UA
Admin Phone: +44.20737368***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: DI_8086461
Tech Name: Paul
Tech Organization: Ahashare
Tech Street: 8-th floor, Kreshchatyk Street 26
Tech City: Kiev
Tech State/Province: Kiev
Tech Postal Code: SW1X 7LY
Tech Country: UA
Tech Phone: +44.20737368***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: shanghai.earth.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: shanghai.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: shanghai.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: shanghai.venus.orderbox-dns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-05-28T09:44:34+0000Z<<<

Registration Service Provided By: NAVAN
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AHASHARE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: SHANGHAI.EARTH.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.MARS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.MERCURY.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.VENUS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-mar-2014
Creation Date: 26-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 26-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 28 May 2014 09:44:22 UTC <<<
Last update was 564 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

decoolest.com
4 mins
javbus.in
5 mins
20to20.ir
6 mins
wiki.hublaa.me
8 mins
hrdirectory.in
9 mins
humanengineers.com
9 mins
mglobally.com
12 mins
subh4u.com
13 mins
m1511.wapka-file.com
14 mins
virtualassistants.ph
15 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ahashare.com widget