Ahashare.Com - Info

ahashare receives about 33,137 unique visitors and 278,355 (8.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $265.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $457,256.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ahashare.com is ranked number 16,285 in the world and 0.0072% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in North York, ON, h7w1k6, Canada and links to network IP address 199.19.95.233.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$457,256.78
Daily Revenue:
$265.10
Monthly Revenue:
$7,953.00
Yearly Revenue:
$96,761.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,137
Monthly Unique Visitors:
994,110
Daily Pageviews:
278,355 (8.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,285 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0072% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
396
Average Load Time:
(2109 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 21.7%26.8%9300
United States 17.7%23.9%21140
Pakistan 8.5%6.6%2663
Netherlands 5.1%2.8%7119
Canada 4.5%3.2%10805
China 4.4%6.6%26077
Australia 4.4%2.2%9820
United Kingdom 4.3%2.1%17979
United Arab Emirates 3.2%3.9%2267
Greece 2.1%3.6%6820
Turkey 1.8%0.9%25211
Bangladesh 1.5%1.8%5382
Italy 1.4%1.8%27779
Israel 0.7%0.2%14036

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ahashare.com
100.00%100.00%6.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
111,000
Google Indexed Pages:
289,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
115,185
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
311,734
Bing Backlinks:
107,019
Bing Indexed Pages:
260,802

Domain Overview

SEMrush ahashare.com
Domain:
  ahashare.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  918
Facebook shares:
  2,703
Facebook comments:
  381
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  21
Facebook total:
  4,002
Tweets:
  76
Google +:
  209
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,480
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.19.95.233
ASN:
AS22923 
ISP:
Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc. 
Server Location:
North York
ON
h7w1k6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 199.19.95.233

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 08 Feb 2015 10:17:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname shanghai.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Rname ahashare.gmail.com
Serial Number 2012083104
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 7200
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.19.95.233 3600
NS shanghai.mercury.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.venus.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.earth.orderbox-dns.com 3600
NS shanghai.mars.orderbox-dns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-26
Domain Age:
6 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: AHASHARE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1459088874_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 22-Mar-2014
Creation Date: 27-Apr-2008
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 27-Apr-2016
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: DI_8086461
Registrant Name: Paul
Registrant Organization: Ahashare
Registrant Street: 8-th floor, Kreshchatyk Street 26
Registrant City: Kiev
Registrant State/Province: Kiev
Registrant Postal Code: SW1X 7LY
Registrant Country: UA
Registrant Phone: +44.20737368***
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: DI_8086461
Admin Name: Paul
Admin Organization: Ahashare
Admin Street: 8-th floor, Kreshchatyk Street 26
Admin City: Kiev
Admin State/Province: Kiev
Admin Postal Code: SW1X 7LY
Admin Country: UA
Admin Phone: +44.20737368***
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: DI_8086461
Tech Name: Paul
Tech Organization: Ahashare
Tech Street: 8-th floor, Kreshchatyk Street 26
Tech City: Kiev
Tech State/Province: Kiev
Tech Postal Code: SW1X 7LY
Tech Country: UA
Tech Phone: +44.20737368***
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: shanghai.earth.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: shanghai.mars.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: shanghai.mercury.orderbox-dns.com
Name Server: shanghai.venus.orderbox-dns.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-05-28T09:44:34+0000Z<<<

Registration Service Provided By: NAVAN
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AHASHARE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: SHANGHAI.EARTH.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.MARS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.MERCURY.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Name Server: SHANGHAI.VENUS.ORDERBOX-DNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-mar-2014
Creation Date: 26-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 26-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 28 May 2014 09:44:22 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ahashare.com widget
Last update was 146 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.